Split times for Baby Thistle

...return to index

2.275km 40m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (161) 2 (162) 3 (163) 4 (164) 5 (165) 6 (166) 7 (167) 8 (168) 9 (150) (F)
1st Ewan Shearer
ECKO
M12 16:57 0:59
0:59
2:51
1:52
4:14
1:23
6:35
2:21
7:43
1:08
8:39
0:56
12:21
3:42
14:55
2:34
16:39
1:44
16:57
0:18
2nd Louis Macmillan
ECKO
M10 18:46 1:00
1:00
3:02
2:02
4:58
1:56
6:53
1:55
9:21
2:28
10:16
0:55
14:01
3:45
16:36
2:35
18:28
1:52
18:46
0:18
3rd Eilidh Shearer
ECKO
W12 19:21 0:48
0:48
3:08
2:20
5:07
1:59
7:21
2:14
8:45
1:24
9:42
0:57
13:25
3:43
16:12
2:47
19:01
2:49
19:21
0:20
4th Matthew Gooch
MAROC
M10 21:12 1:01
1:01
2:50
1:49
4:34
1:44
6:48
2:14
11:07
4:19
12:20
1:13
16:00
3:40
18:45
2:45
20:56
2:11
21:12
0:16
5th Jura Macmillan
ECKO
W12 21:36 0:52
0:52
2:47
1:55
7:52
5:05
10:08
2:16
11:54
1:46
12:56
1:02
16:31
3:35
19:11
2:40
21:15
2:04
21:36
0:21
6th Alasdair Lilley
ECKO
M12 22:29 0:51
0:51
2:47
1:56
8:25
5:38
10:51
2:26
12:05
1:14
13:04
0:59
16:31
3:27
19:18
2:47
22:14
2:56
22:29
0:15
7th James Hartman
INT
M10 25:10 1:15
1:15
3:44
2:29
7:34
3:50
10:15
2:41
11:59
1:44
13:34
1:35
17:59
4:25
22:00
4:01
24:43
2:43
25:10
0:27
8th Thomas Goodman
 
M10 25:34 1:58
1:58
4:04
2:06
7:33
3:29
10:15
2:42
13:15
3:00
14:47
1:32
18:57
4:10
22:00
3:03
25:10
3:10
25:34
0:24
9th Lizzie Stansfield
FVO
W10 26:05 1:16
1:16
4:06
2:50
7:08
3:02
10:42
3:34
12:56
2:14
14:42
1:46
19:23
4:41
23:22
3:59
25:44
2:22
26:05
0:21
10th Logan McIntyre
INT
M12 28:40 1:04
1:04
3:38
2:34
6:30
2:52
9:03
2:33
10:50
1:47
12:12
1:22
18:08
5:56
21:45
3:37
28:18
6:33
28:40
0:22
11th Paula Wichmann
OLV Weimar
W12 29:29 2:34
2:34
5:31
2:57
8:50
3:19
12:42
3:52
14:57
2:15
16:59
2:02
22:28
5:29
26:09
3:41
29:03
2:54
29:29
0:26
12th Rona Shearer
ECKO
W10 29:37 1:19
1:19
4:46
3:27
7:04
2:18
10:15
3:11
13:15
3:00
15:11
1:56
20:46
5:35
26:14
5:28
28:52
2:38
29:37
0:45
13th Jamie Goddard
FVO
M10 30:04 0:52
0:52
3:07
2:15
5:38
2:31
10:24
4:46
14:24
4:00
16:38
2:14
22:26
5:48
26:52
4:26
29:40
2:48
30:04
0:24
14th Joel Gooch
MAROC
M10 30:17 1:09
1:09
3:17
2:08
14:18
11:01
15:59
1:41
17:29
1:30
18:23
0:54
22:40
4:17
26:02
3:22
29:55
3:53
30:17
0:22
15th Christopher Hornby
St Gerardine Primary
M12 33:51 2:24
2:24
6:18
3:54
8:53
2:35
14:02
5:09
16:11
2:09
18:03
1:52
24:35
6:32
29:50
5:15
33:28
3:38
33:51
0:23
16th Katrin Wichmann
OLV Weimar
W45 35:42 2:28
2:28
6:56
4:28
11:46
4:50
16:21
4:35
18:46
2:25
20:44
1:58
26:23
5:39
31:26
5:03
35:06
3:40
35:42
0:36
17th Livia Wright
CLOK
W12 37:14 1:49
1:49
5:10
3:21
8:43
3:33
12:23
3:40
21:02
8:39
22:55
1:53
29:02
6:07
33:26
4:24
36:42
3:16
37:14
0:32
18th Michael Paterson
CLYDE
M10 41:34 1:54
1:54
6:09
4:15
9:53
3:44
13:41
3:48
17:21
3:40
20:14
2:53
28:19
8:05
35:14
6:55
41:01
5:47
41:34
0:33
19th Mathew Goodman
 
M10 44:02 2:23
2:23
5:49
3:26
9:37
3:48
15:04
5:27
18:37
3:33
21:14
2:37
35:47
14:33
40:30
4:43
43:36
3:06
44:02
0:26
20th Jan Bryan-jones
FVO
W65 73:57 3:02
3:02
8:57
5:55
28:37
19:40
35:40
7:03
39:59
4:19
44:23
4:24
55:01
10:38
64:47
9:46
72:43
7:56
73:57
1:14
21st Iona Willis
ECKO
W10 86:35 3:37
3:37
11:33
7:56
21:40
10:07
33:02
11:22
40:44
7:42
47:02
6:18
61:55
14:53
79:02
17:07
85:50
6:48
86:35
0:45
dns rtd Test
 
   
-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
m9 Robert Seddon
SELOC
M10 25:26 1:39
1:39
3:49
2:10
8:17
4:28
10:48
2:31
13:37
2:49
15:06
1:29
19:36
4:30
23:10
3:34

-----
25:26
-----